Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foldable Slider,Iron Rack,Gas Grill,Ahuja Speaker Set,Wifi Printer,Dyes,Desktop Computer,Plastic Ch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3927492 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
DEVANSH ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
183750
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Sukhdev Sarjerao Ransing
Department:
Rural Development Department
Organisation:
Zilla Parishad Satara
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2023 13:25:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHA TECHNOLOGIES | - | 14-09-2023 14:00:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUSHILA TECHNOLOGIES | - | 14-09-2023 12:21:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVANSH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOLDABLE SLIDER,IRON RACK,GAS GRILL,AHUJA SPEAKER SET,WIFI PRINTER,DYES,DESKTOP COMPUTER,PLASTIC CH | 183750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUSHILA TECHNOLOGIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOLDABLE SLIDER,IRON RACK,GAS GRILL,AHUJA SPEAKER SET,WIFI PRINTER,DYES,DESKTOP COMPUTER,PLASTIC CH | 188800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHA TECHNOLOGIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOLDABLE SLIDER,IRON RACK,GAS GRILL,AHUJA SPEAKER SET,WIFI PRINTER,DYES,DESKTOP COMPUTER,PLASTIC CH | 194850.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FOLDABLE SLIDER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 22000.000 |
| IRON RACK | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 16500.000 |
| GAS GRILL | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| AHUJA SPEAKER SET | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 40000.000 |
| WIFI PRINTER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 45000.000 |
| DYES | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8500.000 |
| DESKTOP COMPUTER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 40000.000 |
| PLASTIC CHAIR | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 7500.000 |
| KEYBOARD | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 750.000 |