Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Giddalur Municipality Bps 2019 Lrs 2020 Grant Construction Of Cc Drain From Ramalayam Temple (Door No 9 23 90) To Church (Door No 9 23 199/32) Pamulapalli Village In Ward No 16 (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Giddalur Municipality Bps 2019 Lrs 2020 Grant Construction Of Cc Drain From Ramalayam Temple (Door No 9 23 90) To Church (Door No 9 23 199/32) Pamulapalli Village In Ward No 16 (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 813359 |
|
Reference Number |
36/2025-26/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 305 |
| EMD | 8600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 - construction of cc road from ramalayam street to sri shaik madhar vali saheb house (d.no 4-9-96) near kalikamba temple (d.no 4-8-79) in ward no 8 (2nd call)
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 - construction of cc road from ramalayam street to sri shaik madhar vali saheb house (d.no 4-9-96) near kalikamba temple (d.no 4-8-79) in ward no 8 (2nd call)
Read moreGiddalur nagara panchayat- bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - supply and delivery of led lights and materials in 1 to 20 wards in giddalur nagara panchayat
Giddalur nagara panchayat- bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - supply and delivery of led lights and materials in 1 to 20 wards in giddalur nagara panchayat
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - constructin of cc drain from pc pullaiah (door no 8-17-174/33) house to pola santha kumari (door no 8-17-161/2a) house st colony in ward no 20
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - constructin of cc drain from pc pullaiah (door no 8-17-174/33) house to pola santha kumari (door no 8-17-161/2a) house st colony in ward no 20
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from shaik haneefa to dudekula siddaiah house near nallabanda bazar in ward no 17
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from shaik haneefa to dudekula siddaiah house near nallabanda bazar in ward no 17
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from satipati venkateswarlu house to bhavani nagar main road in ward no 1 (2nd call)
Giddalur municipality -bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from satipati venkateswarlu house to bhavani nagar main road in ward no 1 (2nd call)
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - drilling of 165mm dia borewell fixing of submersible motor near adarsha bed college in ward no 14 (2nd call)
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - drilling of 165mm dia borewell fixing of submersible motor near adarsha bed college in ward no 14 (2nd call)
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from gayathari nagar (d.no 5-12-118/177/7pp) to brahmamgari temple (d.no 5-12-18/200/9/1) in ward no 7
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from gayathari nagar (d.no 5-12-118/177/7pp) to brahmamgari temple (d.no 5-12-18/200/9/1) in ward no 7
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - laying of distribution network for maintenance of water supply from i) g. mallikarjuna house no 6-14-9 to s. ranga swamy house no 6-14-29 in ward no 6 (2nd call)
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - laying of distribution network for maintenance of water supply from i) g. mallikarjuna house no 6-14-9 to s. ranga swamy house no 6-14-29 in ward no 6 (2nd call)
Read moreGiddalur nagara panchayat - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - supply and delivery of borewell and pipe line materials for maintenance of borewells in 1 to 20 wards
Giddalur nagara panchayat - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - supply and delivery of borewell and pipe line materials for maintenance of borewells in 1 to 20 wards
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 - laying of distribution network for maintanance of water supply, from i) g. mallikarjuna house h.no 6-14-9 to s. ranga swamy house h.no 6-14-29 in ward no 6
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 - laying of distribution network for maintanance of water supply, from i) g. mallikarjuna house h.no 6-14-9 to s. ranga swamy house h.no 6-14-29 in ward no 6
Read moreof your Industry type