Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Serrated Flange Bolt, Hexagon Head With Flange Verbus (R) W 158.12, Steel, Property 100 Size M6 X 16 Mm. Make Wurth / Lps Bossard / Stanley Engineered Fastening Only.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106514574 |
|
Reference Number |
57245700A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106514574/viewNitPdf_4761244.pdf |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 09:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Serrated flange bolt, hexagon head with flange verbus (r) w-158.12, steel, property 100 size m6 x 16 mm. make wurth / lps bossard / stanley engineered fastening only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSerrated flange bolt, hexagon head with flange verbus (r) w-158.12, steel, property 100 size m10 x 40 mm. make wurth / lps bossard / stanley engineered fastening only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSerrated flange bolt, hexagon head with flange verbus (r) w-158.12, steel, property 100 size m12 x 45 mm. make wurth / lps bossard / stanley engineered fastening only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSerrated flange bolt, hexagon head with flange verbus (r) w-158.12, steel, property 100 size m10 x 40 mm. make wurth / lps bossard / stanley engineered fastening only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type