Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Street Near Immli Wala Mandir And Adjoining Area In Ward No 22 Mc Kharar
|
| Description |
Repair Of Street Near Immli Wala Mandir And Adjoining Area In Ward No 22 Mc Kharar
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_106778_57 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender-MCKHARAR/23-24/976 DATE04/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 33100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MC Kharar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read moreReconstruction of ipb street and drain from bad wala mandir to balaji mandir and adjoining houses in ward 10 mc hodal
Reconstruction of ipb street and drain from bad wala mandir to balaji mandir and adjoining houses in ward 10 mc hodal
Read moreConstruction of street near dushera ground in ward 19 mc kharar
Construction of street near dushera ground in ward 19 mc kharar
Read moreP/l sdbc in street no. 13,19,20 and near shiv mandir in ward no.6 mc kharar
P/l sdbc in street no. 13,19,20 and near shiv mandir in ward no.6 mc kharar
Read moreP/f open gym equipments near police station at ward no.22 mc kharar.
P/f open gym equipments near police station at ward no.22 mc kharar.
Read moreRepair of street from shop of bnarsi upto bagga karyana wala in ward no.7 mc kharar.
Repair of street from shop of bnarsi upto bagga karyana wala in ward no.7 mc kharar.
Read moreConstruction of public toilets in ward no 22 mc kharar
Construction of public toilets in ward no 22 mc kharar
Read moreof your Industry type