Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kanjirapuzha Gramapanchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.22/24 Pullikkal School Toilet Construction
|
| Description |
Kanjirapuzha Gramapanchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.22/24 Pullikkal School Toilet Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593413_41 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/FIRST 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1945 |
| EMD | 22044 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANJIRAPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreKanjirapuzha gramapanchayath -2023-24 pro.no.56/24-kuppakurssi road maintanance
Kanjirapuzha gramapanchayath -2023-24 pro.no.56/24-kuppakurssi road maintanance
Read moreKanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.293/24-panchayath edavazhi road maintanance
Kanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.293/24-panchayath edavazhi road maintanance
Read moreKanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.53/24-mundakunnu pally road re
Kanjirapuzha kanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.53/24-mundakunnu pally road re tarring side concrete
Read moreKanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.90/24-joshipady narukumchola puthiya road
Kanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.90/24-joshipady narukumchola puthiya road
Read moreKanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.28/24-nottamala anganvady road maintanance-
Kanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.28/24-nottamala anganvady road maintanance-
Read moreKanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.51/24-kanjiram canalmukku road interlock
Kanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.51/24-kanjiram canalmukku road interlock
Read moreKanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.46/24-aswariya nagar makaramkattil road
Kanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.46/24-aswariya nagar makaramkattil road
Read moreof your Industry type