Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Bt Surface At Vasantham Nagar (162061 R18148),Vasantham Nagar 1st Street( 162061 R18149),Vasantham Nagar 2nd Street (162061 R18150),Vasantham Nagar 3rd Street (162061 R18151),Balaji Nagar( 162061 R18153),Balaji Nagar 1st Street (162061 R1815
Description
Restoration Of Bt Surface At Vasantham Nagar (162061 R18148),Vasantham Nagar 1st Street( 162061 R18149),Vasantham Nagar 2nd Street (162061 R18150),Vasantham Nagar 3rd Street (162061 R18151),Balaji Nagar( 162061 R18153),Balaji Nagar 1st Street (162061 R1815
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_347859_9
Reference
Number
e46/2023/SFC Balance Fund
Tender Fee 0
EMD 80000
Tender Value -
Place JNNURM Conference Hall, Coimbatore Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 22, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 25/07/2023

Expired 1139 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.