Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2024 25 Tgi Bp (S0043/25) Constrution Of Women Empowerment Center On Top Of Thadathil Colony Anganwadi In Peruvallur Panchayath General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 2024 25 Tgi Bp (S0043/25)&Amp#X0d Constrution Of Women Empowerment Center&Amp#X0d On Top Of Thadathil Colony Anganwadi In&Amp#X0d Peruvallur Panchayath General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_710153_1
Reference
Number
TR/56566/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 2055
EMD 23297
Tender Value -
Place TIRURANGADI BP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1114802

Start Date December 02, 2024 21:40
End Date
Expired 10/12/2024

Expired 632 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.