Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tgi Bp 2024 25 (S0039/25) Construction Works To Ekkattu Aruchira (Peruvallur Padam Naduthode) In Peruvallur Gp Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Tgi Bp 2024 25 (S0039/25) &Amp#X0d
Construction Works To Ekkattu Aruchira&Amp#X0d
(Peruvallur Padam Naduthode) In Peruvallur&Amp#X0d
Gp Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/85100/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36001 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | tirurangadi BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1117025 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0063/25)- fitness park construction in peruvallur panchayath stadium-general civil work
Annual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0063/25)-&#x0d fitness park construction in peruvallur&#x0d panchayath stadium-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0160/25)- installation of basic facilities at peruvallur chc lab-general civil work
Annual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0160/25)-&#x0d installation of basic facilities at peruvallur&#x0d chc lab-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 tgi bp (s0043/25) constrution of women empowerment center on top of thadathil colony anganwadi in peruvallur panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 tgi bp (s0043/25)&#x0d constrution of women empowerment center&#x0d on top of thadathil colony anganwadi in&#x0d peruvallur panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tgi bp 2023-24 (s0050/24)-parambilpeedika kodasseripatta - kollamchina road side protection in peruvallur gp-general civil work
Side protection work
Read moreMplads-2023-24 of tgi bp (project code 11332)-construction of ossankandi -kollodathi aru road wards 9 peruvallur gp second phase
Mplads-2023-24 of tgi bp (project code 11332)-construction of ossankandi -kollodathi aru road wards 9 peruvallur gp second phase
Read moreAnnual plan-tgi bp 2023-24 (s0050/24)-parambilpeedika kodasseripatta - kollamchina road side protection in peruvallur gp-general civil work (re tender)
Side protection work
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi block panchayath project no 36/2025 26 renovation works of chembazhimadu peruvallur padam road in peruvallur grama panchayath
Annual plan tirurangadi block panchayath project no 36/2025 26 renovation works of chembazhimadu peruvallur padam road in peruvallur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0064/25)- renovation works to thirurangadi icds office-general civil work
Annual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0064/25)-&#x0d renovation works to thirurangadi icds&#x0d office-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan, perambra bp 2023- 24, project no 83/24-pulayullathilthazhe anayattu naduthode-general civil work
Thodu renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0059/25)- madavampadam thadiyamparamb road retarring in vallikkunnu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0059/25)-&#x0d madavampadam thadiyamparamb road&#x0d retarring in vallikkunnu gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type