Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Plinth, Approach Road To Plinth, Road Over Plinth, Effluent Pits And Boundary Fencing Etc. In Location Opuf Of Mahanadi Basin Project In Orei Village Area Under Gop Tahasil, Puri District, Odisha
|
| Description |
Construction Of Plinth, Approach Road To Plinth, Road Over Plinth, Effluent Pits And Boundary Fencing Etc. In Location Opuf Of Mahanadi Basin Project In Orei Village Area Under Gop Tahasil, Puri District, Odisha
|
| Organisation | Oil India Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | T1607425 |
|
Reference Number |
CBI8199P25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Oil India Limited Mahanadi Basin Project IDCO Tower 3rd Floor Janpath Bhubaneswar Odisha 751022 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.oil-india.com/download-tender-document?ten_detail=NmtLd3Z5SEw2RXFyM1FBPQ%3D%3D |
| Start Date | December 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc or rcc rig foundations, construction of village bypass road and various ancillary jobs in location opuf of mahanadi basin project at gop tahasil, puri district, odisha
Construction of cc or rcc rig foundations, construction of village bypass road and various ancillary jobs in location opuf of mahanadi basin project at gop tahasil, puri district, odisha
Read moreConstruction of plinth approach road to plinth road over plinth effluent pits and boundary fencing etc in location obra of mahanadi basin project in balanga village area under kujanga tahasil jagatsinghpur district odisha
Construction of plinth approach road to plinth road over plinth effluent pits and boundary fencing etc in location obra of mahanadi basin project in balanga village area under kujanga tahasil jagatsinghpur district odisha
Read moreConstruction of plinth approach road to plinth road over plinth effluent pits and boundary fencing etc in location obra of mahanadi basin project in balanga village area under kujanga tahasil jagatsinghpur district odisha
Construction of plinth approach road to plinth road over plinth effluent pits and boundary fencing etc in location obra of mahanadi basin project in balanga village area under kujanga tahasil jagatsinghpur district odisha
Read moreConstruction of plinth approach road to plinth road over plinth effluent pits and boundary fencing etc in location obkb of mahanadi basin project in raipur village area under basudevpur tahasil bhadrak district odisha
Construction of plinth approach road to plinth road over plinth effluent pits and boundary fencing etc in location obkb of mahanadi basin project in raipur village area under basudevpur tahasil bhadrak district odisha
Read moreRestoration of permanently abandoned drilling location opue in gop tahasil under puri district and location ocub in marshaghai tahasil under kendrapara district under mahanadi basin project in odisha
Restoration of permanently abandoned drilling location opue in gop tahasil under puri district and location ocub in marshaghai tahasil under kendrapara district under mahanadi basin project in odisha
Read moreConstruction of plinth approach road to plinth road over plinth effluent pits garland bund and boundary fencing etc in drilling location of mahanadi basin project at cuttack district odisha
Construction of plinth approach road to plinth road over plinth effluent pits garland bund and boundary fencing etc in drilling location of mahanadi basin project at cuttack district odisha
Read moreRestoration of 03 nos of permanently abandoned drilling locations in 02 plinth located in cuttack district and puri district under mahanadi basin project in odisha in the state of odisha
Restoration of 03 nos of permanently abandoned drilling locations in 02 plinth located in cuttack district and puri district under mahanadi basin project in odisha in the state of odisha
Read moreConstruction of gravel approach road 1000 mtrs construction of plinth road over plinth effluent pits with suitable bundhs or embankment etc drilling cleaning of plinth construction cc or rcc foundations with pillow foundation to suit e 1400 rig out fit for any location in jnk area including supply of all materials except cement
Construction of gravel approach road 1000 mtrs construction of plinth road over plinth effluent pits with suitable bundhs or embankment etc drilling cleaning of plinth construction cc or rcc foundations with pillow foundation to suit e 1400 rig out fit for any location in jnk area including supply of all materials except cement
Read moreConstruction of gravel approach road 1000.00 mtrs, construction of plinth, road over plinth, effluent pits with suitable bundhs or embankment etc, drilling cleaning of plinth, construction cc or rcc foundations with pillow foundation to suit e 1400 rig out fit for any location in jnk area including supply of all materials except cement.
Construction of gravel approach road 1000.00 mtrs, construction of plinth, road over plinth, effluent pits with suitable bundhs or embankment etc, drilling cleaning of plinth, construction cc or rcc foundations with pillow foundation to suit e 1400 rig out fit for any location in jnk area including supply of all materials except cement.
Read moreRepairing or construction of 1000.00 m gravel approach road, construction of plinth, road over plinth, effluent pits with suitable bundhs or embankment etc, construction c.c or r.c.c. foundation with pillows to suit e 1400 rig out fit for any other location at central field area including supply of all materials except cement.
Repairing or construction of 1000.00 m gravel approach road, construction of plinth, road over plinth, effluent pits with suitable bundhs or embankment etc, construction c.c or r.c.c. foundation with pillows to suit e 1400 rig out fit for any other location at central field area including supply of all materials except cement.
Read moreof your Industry type