Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block Road From Ajijur Rahaman House To Oyakti Masjid Via Kalimuddin House At Sahebganj, Sansad X
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block Road From&Amp#X0d
Ajijur Rahaman House To Oyakti Masjid Via &Amp#X0d
Kalimuddin House At Sahebganj, Sansad X
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_693554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/01/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHEBGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1510400 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from pmgsy road to ajijur rahaman house location - palaibari ,land mark- pmgsy road to ajijur rahaman house
Drain
Read moreConstruction of a new cc road from jamsed ali house towards ajijur rahaman house at bairgachhi sansad no 8 mouza bairgachhi jl no 24
Construction of a new cc road from jamsed ali house towards ajijur rahaman house at bairgachhi sansad no 8 mouza bairgachhi jl no 24
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from jabbar house to amal house via masjid at boaltor at uttar maheshpur sansad under durlovpur sansad
Construction of paver block road from jabbar house to amal house via masjid at boaltor at uttar maheshpur sansad under durlovpur sansad
Read moreConstruction of cc road from lakhipur purbapara sajedur rahaman house to masedur rahaman house via saddam hossain house at d bahadurpur sansad id-113133230
Construction of cc road from lakhipur purbapara sajedur rahaman house to masedur rahaman house via saddam hossain house at d bahadurpur sansad&#x0d id-113133230
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kalimuddin house to sikandar house at najirpur sansad
Construction of pcc road from kalimuddin house to sikandar house at najirpur sansad
Read moreConstruction on paver block road from saidur rahaman house to hamed ali house at chouria/ dangapra sansad.
Construction on paver block road from saidur rahaman house to hamed ali house at chouria/ dangapra sansad. activity id 110046549
Read moreCc road from momjel haque ghat to sk daulat house via sk khalilur rahaman house, sansad-12
Cc road from momjel haque ghat to sk daulat house via sk khalilur rahaman house, sansad-12
Read moreCc rahaman malida to masjid via samsad malida at bangalpur ii
Cc rahaman malida to masjid via samsad malida at bangalpur ii
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from house mantu mir to abdul rahaman via house of amirul sansad iii/109641921
Construction of cover drain from house mantu mir to abdul rahaman via house of amirul sansad iii/109641921
Read moreof your Industry type