Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Tending Work At 2020 Tp Pottikkal Over An Area Of 4.13 Ha Under Mukkali Forest Station Of Attappady Range During 2023 24
|
| Description |
Special Tending Work At 2020 Tp Pottikkal Over An Area Of 4.13 Ha Under Mukkali Forest Station Of Attappady Range During 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_630299_3 |
|
Reference Number |
A2-4291/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATTAPPADY RANGE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999945 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special tending operations of 2020 pottikkal teak plantation (4.13 ha) in mukkali forest station of attappady range
Special tending operations of 2020 pottikkal teak plantation (4.13 ha) in mukkali forest station of attappady range
Read more2nd year maintenance of 2024 tp pottikkal over an area of 7ha in mukkali forest station of attappady range
2nd year maintenance of 2024 tp pottikkal over an area of 7ha in mukkali forest station of attappady range
Read more3 rd year maintenance of 2024 tp pottikkal in over an area of 7 ha in mukkali forest station under attappady range during 2026-27
3 rd year maintenance of 2024 tp pottikkal in over an area of 7 ha in mukkali forest station under attappady range during 2026-27
Read more2nd and 3rd year maintenance of 2024 tp pottikkal over an area of 7ha in mukkali forest station of attappady range
2nd and 3rd year maintenance of 2024 tp pottikkal over an area of 7ha in mukkali forest station of attappady range
Read more2nd year maintenance of pottikkal 1962 tp eco restoration area under mukkali forest station in attappady range
2nd year maintenance of pottikkal 1962 tp eco restoration area under mukkali forest station in attappady range
Read moreRaising and first year maintanance of 2024 pottikkal teak plantation 7 ha in mukkali forest station under attappady range
Raising and first year maintanance of 2024 pottikkal teak plantation 7 ha in mukkali forest station under attappady range
Read moreSpecial tending (4th year maintenance ) 2020tp palakkadavu(16.7 ha) and 2020 tp kuttimanna (5.2 ha) under edavanna range
Special tending (4th year maintenance ) 2020tp palakkadavu(16.7 ha) and 2020 tp kuttimanna (5.2 ha) under edavanna range
Read moreMarking of trees in pottikkal 1961 teak plantation for final felling under mukkali forest station in attappady range
Marking of trees in pottikkal 1961 teak plantation for final felling under mukkali forest station in attappady range
Read moreProviding and fixing solar power fencing around pottikkal 2015, 2016, 2017,2018,2020,2022, 2023 teak plantation under mukkali forest station in attappady range
Providing and fixing solar power fencing around pottikkal 2015, 2016, 2017,2018,2020,2022, 2023 teak plantation under mukkali forest station in attappady range
Read moreEstimate for the cost of special tending operations of 2020 tp over an area of 8.30 ha (effective area 7.928) in thiruvizhamkunnu forest station of mannarkkad range during 2023-24
Estimate for the cost of special tending operations of 2020 tp over an area of 8.30 ha (effective area 7.928) in thiruvizhamkunnu forest station of mannarkkad range during 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type