Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Tending (4th Year Maintenance ) 2020 Tp Palakkadavu(16.7 Ha) And 2020 Tp Kuttimanna (5.2 Ha) Under Edavanna Range
|
| Description |
Special Tending (4th Year Maintenance ) 2020 Tp Palakkadavu(16.7 Ha) And 2020 Tp Kuttimanna (5.2 Ha) Under Edavanna Range
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_625632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B2-7319/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICE NILAMBUR NORTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for the cost of machanical thinning at 2020 tp palakkadavu (16..08 ha) in edakkkode forest station under edavanna range during 2024-25
Estimate for the cost of machanical thinning at 2020 tp palakkadavu (16..08 ha) in edakkkode forest station under edavanna range during 2024-25
Read moreEstimate for the cost of fourth silviculural thining at 1 1983 tp elamcheri (16.7 ha) in akampadam forest station under edavanna range during 2023-24
Estimate for the cost of fourth silviculural thining at 1 1983 tp elamcheri (16.7 ha) in akampadam forest station under edavanna range during 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for the cost of maintenance of 2.70 km solar fencing around 2022 tp palakkadavu (20 ha) in edakkodu forest station under edavanna range, during 2026-27
Estimate for the cost of maintenance of 2.70 km solar fencing around 2022 tp palakkadavu (20 ha) in edakkodu forest station under edavanna range, during 2026-27
Read moreSpecial tending work at 2020 tp pottikkal over an area of 4.13 ha under mukkali forest station of attappady range during 2023-24
Special tending work at 2020 tp pottikkal over an area of 4.13 ha under mukkali forest station of attappady range during 2023-24
Read moreCost of special tending operations _5th year mtce._ of 2020 tp at kallar _25.24 ha._in kanchiyar forest station of ayyappancoil range during 2024-25
Cost of special tending operations _5th year mtce._ of 2020 tp at kallar _25.24 ha._in kanchiyar forest station of ayyappancoil range during 2024-25
Read moreSpecial tending operations of 2020 pottikkal teak plantation (4.13 ha) in mukkali forest station of attappady range
Special tending operations of 2020 pottikkal teak plantation (4.13 ha) in mukkali forest station of attappady range
Read moreCost of special tending operations of 2020 kuzhimattom tp bit i in thodupuzha range during 2024-25
Cost of special tending operations of 2020 kuzhimattom tp bit i in thodupuzha range during 2024-25
Read moreCost of special tending operations of 2020 tp kuzhimattom bit ii in thodupuzha range during 2024-25
Cost of special tending operations of 2020 tp kuzhimattom bit ii in thodupuzha range during 2024-25
Read moreEstimate for the cost of special tending operations of 2020 tp over an area of 8.30 ha (effective area 7.928) in thiruvizhamkunnu forest station of mannarkkad range during 2023-24
Estimate for the cost of special tending operations of 2020 tp over an area of 8.30 ha (effective area 7.928) in thiruvizhamkunnu forest station of mannarkkad range during 2023-24
Read moreCost of special tending operations of _after thinning _ 2016 tp kallar _ 25.34 ha _ in ayyappancoil range range during 2023-24
Cost of special tending operations of _after thinning _ 2016 tp kallar _ 25.34 ha _ in ayyappancoil range range during 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type