Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Wandoor Bp (2023 24) Proj No.196/24 Wandur Kottampara Anganwadi Samskarika Nilayam Completion
Description
Annual Plan Wandoor Bp (2023 24) Proj No.196/24 Wandur Kottampara Anganwadi Samskarika Nilayam Completion
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_582928_2
Reference
Number
01/2023-24/AEE/LIDandEW/WDR
Tender Fee 555
EMD 1801
Tender Value -
Place Wandoor BP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date June 20, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 27/06/2023

Expired 1166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.