Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resin,Catalyst,Accelerator,French Chalk Powder,Nc Thinner,Frp Brush 2 Inch,Marine Plwood 12 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3824216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 20:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Subhash Chand
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAAD ENTERPRISES | - | 21-08-2023 21:56:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 23-08-2023 14:54:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES | - | 21-08-2023 21:36:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Resin,Catalyst,Accelerator,French Chalk Powder,NC thinner,Frp Brush 2 inch,Marine Plwood 12 mm | 24985.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Resin,Catalyst,Accelerator,French Chalk Powder,NC thinner,Frp Brush 2 inch,Marine Plwood 12 mm | 28010.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASHIRWAAD ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Resin,Catalyst,Accelerator,French Chalk Powder,NC thinner,Frp Brush 2 inch,Marine Plwood 12 mm | 28885.00 | L3 |