Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resin,Acetone,Catalyst,Cs Mat,Accelerator,Pigment Grey,French Chowk Powder,Wr Matt,N.C Thinner,Frp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3637262 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Subhash Chand
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAAD ENTERPRISES | - | 08-07-2023 16:51:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 08-07-2023 16:45:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES | - | 08-07-2023 16:46:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Resin,Acetone,Catalyst,CS MAT,Accelerator,Pigment Grey,French Chowk Powder,WR MATT,N.C Thinner,FRP | 20620.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Resin,Acetone,Catalyst,CS MAT,Accelerator,Pigment Grey,French Chowk Powder,WR MATT,N.C Thinner,FRP | 21851.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASHIRWAAD ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Resin,Acetone,Catalyst,CS MAT,Accelerator,Pigment Grey,French Chowk Powder,WR MATT,N.C Thinner,FRP | 23765.00 | L3 |