Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 261 24 Joint Venture Concreting Of Swaraj Kadavipparambil Link Road In Ward 16 Kumbalanghi Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 261 24 Joint Venture Concreting&Amp#X0d
Of Swaraj Kadavipparambil Link Road In Ward&Amp#X0d
16 Kumbalanghi Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4329 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kumbalanghi G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=995797 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
124/25 concreting at swaraj kadavipparambil link road (joint venture)-ward 16
124/25 concreting at swaraj&#x0d kadavipparambil link road (joint venture)-ward&#x0d 16
Read more125/25 construction of side concreting at vyasapuram link road in ward 7 of kumbalanghi gp joint venture
125/25 construction of side&#x0d concreting at vyasapuram link road in ward 7 of&#x0d kumbalanghi gp joint venture
Read moreAnnual plan 126 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture-general
annual plan 126 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture-general
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath renovation of approach road of padannekatu colony bridge in ward 16 joint venture
2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath renovation of approach road of padannekatu colony bridge in ward 16 joint venture
Read moreAnnual plan-126/24 2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture
Annual plan 126/24 2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture
Read more237 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath renovation of maliyekkal road in ward 2 joint venture
237 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath renovation of maliyekkal road in ward 2 joint venture
Read more128/25 drain raising and road concreting at kallancheri kayal road and bylane footpath in ward 1 of kumbalanghi gp joint venture
128/25 drain raising and road&#x0d concreting at kallancheri kayal road and bylane&#x0d footpath in ward 1 of kumbalanghi gp joint&#x0d venture
Read more283/24 fishermen colony road concreting ward 17 chellanam (joint venture)
283/24 fishermen colony road concreting ward 17 chellanam (joint venture)
Read more280/24 construction of society link road (joint venture)
280/24 construction of society link road (joint venture)
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 218/24 manakaparambu road link tiling ward 15 alangad gp joint venture
Annual plan pro no 218/24 manakaparambu road link tiling ward 15 alangad gp joint venture
Read moreof your Industry type