Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
131/26 Maintenance Of Drain And Footpath Near West Side Of Thykkoottathil Hall In Ward 17 Of Kumbalanghi Gp Joint Venture Project 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
131/26 Maintenance Of Drain And&Amp#X0d
Footpath Near West Side Of Thykkoottathil Hall&Amp#X0d
In Ward 17 Of Kumbalanghi Gp Joint Venture&Amp#X0d
Project 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_799526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AE/LSGD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6671 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMBALANGHI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1325775 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
237 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath renovation of maliyekkal road in ward 2 joint venture
237 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath renovation of maliyekkal road in ward 2 joint venture
Read more125/25 construction of side concreting at vyasapuram link road in ward 7 of kumbalanghi gp joint venture
125/25 construction of side&#x0d concreting at vyasapuram link road in ward 7 of&#x0d kumbalanghi gp joint venture
Read moreAnnual plan 126 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture-general
annual plan 126 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture-general
Read more115/26 construction of drain and renovation of footpath at c k damodaran road in ward 9 of kumbalanghi gp (bp joint venture)-2025-26-general civil work
115/26 construction of drain and&#x0d renovation of footpath at c k damodaran road&#x0d in ward 9 of kumbalanghi gp (bp joint&#x0d venture)-2025-26-general civil work
Read more128/25 drain raising and road concreting at kallancheri kayal road and bylane footpath in ward 1 of kumbalanghi gp joint venture
128/25 drain raising and road&#x0d concreting at kallancheri kayal road and bylane&#x0d footpath in ward 1 of kumbalanghi gp joint&#x0d venture
Read more302/25 side protection and concreting footpath in thareparambu sc colony ward 14 (joint venture)
302/25&#x0d side protection and concreting footpath in&#x0d thareparambu sc colony ward 14 (joint&#x0d venture)
Read moreAnnual plan-126/24 2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture
Annual plan 126/24 2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture
Read more283/24 fishermen colony road concreting ward 17 chellanam (joint venture)
283/24 fishermen colony road concreting ward 17 chellanam (joint venture)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath renovation of approach road of padannekatu colony bridge in ward 16 joint venture
2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath renovation of approach road of padannekatu colony bridge in ward 16 joint venture
Read moreAnnual plan 261 24 joint venture concreting of swaraj kadavipparambil link road in ward 16 kumbalanghi gp general civil work
Annual plan 261 24 joint venture concreting&#x0d of swaraj kadavipparambil link road in ward&#x0d 16 kumbalanghi gp -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type