Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dre224 B096 Online Repair Or Coating (Strengthening) Of Various Pipe Lines At Digboi Refinery
|
| Description |
Dre224 B096 Online Repair Or Coating (Strengthening) Of Various Pipe Lines At Digboi Refinery
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_AOD_179709_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DRE224B096 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14244 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL AOD Digboi Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=189911 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreCustom bid for services - composite repair coating strengthening of various pipe lines at guwahati
Read more
Strengthening and retrofitting jobs of buildings at digboi refinery.
Civil structural strengthening and retrofitting jobs of buildings at digboi refinery.
Read moreStrengthening of existing infrastructure of mtl in digboi refinery township
Strengthening of existing infrastructure of mtl in digboi refinery township
Read moreRepair and re-carpeting of bituminous road at digboi refinery township, digboi.
Repair and re-carpeting of bituminous road at digboi refinery township, digboi.
Read moreDre025b015 repair and re-carpeting of bituminous road at digboi refinery township, digboi.
Dre025b015 repair and re-carpeting of bituminous road at digboi refinery township, digboi.
Read morePerlite insulation works over high temperature process lines and steam and condensate lines at digboi refinery.
Perlite insulation works over high temperature process lines and steam and condensate lines at digboi refinery.
Read moreRepair and renovation works of swimming pool in digboi club at digboi refinery township
Repair and renovation works of swimming pool in digboi club at digboi refinery township
Read moreProvision of corrosion protection pad/coating at support locations on piping network of digboi refinery.
Provision of corrosion protection pad/coating at support locations on piping network of digboi refinery.
Read moreDre024b243 provision of metallic guard / cage as personnel protection insulation on equipments and pipe lines at iocl, aod-digboi refinery.
Dre024b243 provision of metallic guard / cage as personnel protection insulation on equipments and pipe lines at iocl, aod-digboi refinery.
Read moreof your Industry type