Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
223/25 Poovathinkalpadi Uppar Road Renovation In Ward 12 Of Bisonvalley Gp
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738975_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/98880/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pottankad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1186811 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreBisonvalley gp-poovathinkalpadi uppar road renovation in ward 12
Bisonvalley gp-poovathinkalpadi uppar road renovation in ward 12
Read more221/25-pottankad uppar road renovation 2nd stage in ward 12 of bisonvalley gp
Road concrete
Read moreBisonvalley gp- pottankad uppar road renovation
Bisonvalley gp- pottankad uppar road renovation
Read moreBsly - 101/26 - renovation of pottankad uppar road in ward 12 of bisonvalley gp
Road concrete
Read moreBsly - re - 101/26 - renovation of pottankad uppar road in ward 12 of bisonvalley gp
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-s 72/2024-25 renovation of uppar pallikkunnu road of bisonvalley gp in div 05
Annual plan-s 72/2024-25 renovation of uppar pallikkunnu road of bisonvalley gp in div 05
Read moreof your Industry type