Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Mini Sajal Dhara At Aishtala Primary Schoo At Sansad Xii, Under Ramnagar I Gram Panchayet, Under 15th Fc Tied, Activity Id No 108815790, Sup 2024 25
Description
Installation Of Mini Sajal Dhara At Aishtala Primary Schoo At Sansad Xii, Under Ramnagar I Gram Panchayet, Under 15th Fc Tied, Activity Id No 108815790, Sup 2024 25
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_780824_3
Reference
Number
E22/15th CFC/RGP-I /2024-25
Tender Fee 500
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place Sansad-XII
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1730193

Start Date December 09, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 16/12/2024

Expired 626 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.