Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hands Free Kit For Motorola Set Gp 328 &Gp 338
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4441008
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 18, 2024 17:53
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 948 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S ARCHANA ENTERPRISE Make : UNBRAND Model : ARC- 11 Title : HANDFREE FOR MOTOROLA GP 328/338 29-01-2024 00:16:18 MII Disqualified
2 NEW CRYSTAL CARE Make : Hands Free Kit For Motorola Set Model : Hands Free Kit For Motorola Set Title : Hands Free Kit For Motorola Set 27-01-2024 17:24:57 MII Qualified
3 Palak Enterprise Make : UNBRAND Model : MOTOROLA GP 328/338 Title : HANDFREE FOR MOTOROLA GP 328/338 29-01-2024 00:42:15 MII Qualified
4 PYRAMID SOURCE Make : Hands Free Kit for GP-328 &GP-338 Model : Hands Free Kit for GP-328 &GP-338 Title : Hands Free Kit for GP-328 &GP-338 27-01-2024 17:19:01 MII Qualified
5 SATYAM ENTERPRISE Make : Hands Free Kit for Motorola Set GP-328 Model : Hands Free Kit for Motorola Set GP-328 &GP-338 Title : Hands Free Kit for Motorola Set GP-328 &GP-338 27-01-2024 19:18:44 MII Qualified
6 SHIVAM SALES Make : MOTOROLA HANDS FREE Model : MOTOROLA HANDS FREE GP 328 Title : MOTOROLA HANDS FREE 28-01-2024 12:41:36 MII Disqualified