Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stop Watch,Call Bell Remote,Photo Frame,Chest Number Normal,Chest Number Medical
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4742695 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 19:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ananya Infotech | - | 14-03-2024 21:51:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s C G SUPPLIERS AND ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2024 08:30:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RISHABH SALES & SERVICES | - | 15-03-2024 22:34:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RISHABH SALES & SERVICES | Item Categories : Stop Watch,Call Bell Remote,Photo Frame,Chest Number Normal,Chest Number Medical | 22070.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s C G SUPPLIERS AND ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Stop Watch,Call Bell Remote,Photo Frame,Chest Number Normal,Chest Number Medical | 33918.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ananya Infotech (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stop Watch,Call Bell Remote,Photo Frame,Chest Number Normal,Chest Number Medical | 44467.00 | L3 |