Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrylic Display Board 10x8 Ft,Door Bell With Remote,Photo Wooden Frame For Coy Office,Bed Sheet For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4164911 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NETMASTER | - | 09-11-2023 23:24:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SADBHAVANA ASSOCIATES | - | 14-11-2023 11:52:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES | - | 10-11-2023 09:22:07 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SADBHAVANA ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Acrylic Display Board 10x8 Ft,Door Bell with Remote,Photo Wooden Frame for Coy Office,Bed Sheet for | 97135.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S NETMASTER | Item Categories : Acrylic Display Board 10x8 Ft,Door Bell with Remote,Photo Wooden Frame for Coy Office,Bed Sheet for | 100643.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Acrylic Display Board 10x8 Ft,Door Bell with Remote,Photo Wooden Frame for Coy Office,Bed Sheet for | 110312.00 | L3 |