Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ctr/S 7.399 Tkms On Various Loop Line Under Sr. Den (E) Bsl Jurisdiction.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77388781 |
|
Reference Number |
DRMWBSL352024t1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/77388781/viewNitPdf_4714175.pdf |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 20:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ctr/s- 7.399 tkms on various loop line under sr. den (e) bsl jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrr (p) 29.984 tkms in igp-bsl section under sr. den south jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) ctr/s- 14.489 tkms on various loop line under sr. den (n) bsl jurisdiction. (2) through sleeper renewal on touts (1:8.5-1 nos. and 1:12-5 nos. total 6 nos.) in pc-bsl section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) ctr/s- 5.077 tkms on various loop line under sr. den (s) bsl jurisdiction. (2) through sleeper renewal on touts (1:8.5-10 nos. and 1:12-19 nos. total 29 nos.) in igp-pc section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) ctr/s- 5.077 tkms on various loop line under sr. den (s) bsl jurisdiction. (2) through sleeper renewal on touts (1:8.5-10 nos. and 1:12-19 nos. total 29 nos.) in igp-pc section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWelding of rail joints with mobile flash butt welding plant on loop lines in various yards under sr. den (s) bsl jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWelding of rail joints with mobile flash butt welding plant on loop lines in various yards under sr. den (e) bsl jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more41.423 tkms twr work with mfbwp in badnera-chandur bazar section under sr. den (east) bhusawal jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement to various yards in the jurisdiction of sr den-i/fzr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVaranasi div. - tbr of m/line - 5.000 km & tbr of loop lines - 9.873 km under jurisdiction of sr. den-ii/varanasi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type