Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Cotton Mop For The Use In Regional Cancer Centre
|
| Description |
Supply Of Cotton Mop For The Use In Regional Cancer Centre, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala State.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_RCC_581186_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Q08/RCC/2023-24/E711/P5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RCC, Trivandrum |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreSupplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read morePrinting and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Read moreTender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreTender for the supply of the av passive components to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of the av passive components to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for the establishment and operation of a co-educational centre of excellence (coe) for sc & st students
Request for proposal (rfp) for the establishment and operation of a co-educational centre of excellence (coe) for sc & st students
Read moreSupply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreTender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreRegarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Read moreof your Industry type