Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt Of Shingave Naik To Ramwadi Gopimala Road Vr 209 Km 0/00 To 2/00, Taluka Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Stbt Of Shingave Naik To Ramwadi Gopimala Road Vr 209 Km 0/00 To 2/00, Taluka Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AHMED_1107014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/WORKS/3054 2141/2022-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 25165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWS Z P AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1933114 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt of nepti to bolhegaon road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr 156) taluka nagar dist ahmednagar
Stbt of nepti to bolhegaon road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr 156) &#x0d taluka nagar dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Stbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt daithane gunjal to wadgaon amli road ( vr-4) km 3/00 to 7/00 tal. parner tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt daithane gunjal to wadgaon amli road ( vr-4) km 3/00&#x0d to 7/00 tal. parner tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to dholeshwar satavad to khandobachi wadi road ( v.r.48). km 0/00 to 4/00 .taluka -pathardi, dist - ahilyanagar
Stbt to dholeshwar satavad to khandobachi wadi road ( v.r.48). km 0/00 to 4/00 .taluka -pathardi, dist - ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to z.p.primary school at shingave naik, tal-nagar, dist ahilyanagar
Construction of compound wall to z.p.primary school at shingave naik, tal-nagar, dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt to bangarwasti pimpalgaon tappa to girwadi road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 70 tal pathardi tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Stbt to bangarwasti pimpalgaon tappa to girwadi road km&#x0d 0/00 to 3/00 vr 70 tal pathardi tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to khudewadi to shedgaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 , (vr-198) , taluka - shrigonda , dist - ahmednagar
Stbt to khudewadi to shedgaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 , (vr-198) , taluka - shrigonda , dist - ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to khudewadi to shedgaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 , (vr-198) , taluka - shrigonda , dist - ahmednagar
Stbt to khudewadi to shedgaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 , (vr-198) , taluka - shrigonda , dist - ahmednagar
Read moreStbt with new cd work kanher to gadhavezap road ( vr-141 ) ch 0/00 to 2/500 tal.parner dist.ahilyanagar
Stbt with new cd work kanher to gadhavezap road ( vr-141 ) ch 0/00 to 2/500 tal.parner dist.ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt for s.h 54 to akolner to bhorwadi road (v.r. 48) km. 1/00 to 1/500 taluka , dist ahilyanagar.
Stbt for s.h 54 to akolner to bhorwadi road (v.r. 48) km. 1/00 to 1/500 taluka , dist ahilyanagar.
Read moreof your Industry type