Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Broad Way V2 2 Seater Sofa Fab Sand Godrej Interio Make,Broad Way V2 3 Seater Sofa Fab Sand Godre
Description
Organisation Materials | Ministry of Mines
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3643639
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 04, 2023 00:24
End Date
Expired 13/07/2023

Expired 1151 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

4s Interiors

Contract Value

238080

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Tapan Kumar Samantaray
Ministry: Ministry Of Mines
Department: Materials
Organisation: National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 4s Interiors - 12-07-2023 15:55:55 N/A Qualified
2 Narmada Furniture (BHUBANESWAR) - 13-07-2023 16:30:44 N/A Qualified
3 SANGAM - 13-07-2023 16:29:28 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 4s Interiors Item Categories : BROAD WAY V2-2 seater Sofa Fab Sand- Godrej Interio Make,BROAD WAY V2-3 seater Sofa Fab Sand- Godre 238080.00 L1
2 Narmada Furniture (BHUBANESWAR) Item Categories : BROAD WAY V2-2 seater Sofa Fab Sand- Godrej Interio Make,BROAD WAY V2-3 seater Sofa Fab Sand- Godre 238092.00 L2
3 SANGAM Item Categories : BROAD WAY V2-2 seater Sofa Fab Sand- Godrej Interio Make,BROAD WAY V2-3 seater Sofa Fab Sand- Godre 238114.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
BROAD WAY V2-2 seater Sofa Fab Sand- Godrej Interio Make NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 72880.000
BROAD WAY V2-3 seater Sofa Fab Sand- Godrej Interio Make NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 109140.000
MERAKI-COFFEE TABLE- Godrej Interio Make NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 34900.000
Corner Table- MERAKI -Godrej Interio NA BOQ Item 4 ₹ 21160.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise