Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Urban Health Sub Center At Old Bus Stand Ward No 10 In Krishnagiri Municipality
|
| Description |
Construction Of Urban Health Sub Center At Old Bus Stand Ward No 10 In Krishnagiri Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_373340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5656/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Krishnagiri Municipality Office Krishnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreRenovation of new and old bus stand in krishnagiri municipality
Renovation of new and old bus stand in krishnagiri municipality
Read moreAddition work compound wall, paver block, electrification, weathering coarse, pressed tiles at urban health sub center at old bus stand ward no 10 in krishnagiri municipality
Addition work compound wall, paver block, electrification, weathering coarse, pressed tiles at urban health sub center at old bus stand ward no 10 in krishnagiri municipality
Read moreProviding new borewell with mini power pump at old bus stand in krishnagiri municipality
Providing new borewell with mini power pump at old bus stand in krishnagiri municipality
Read moreChidambaram municipality construction of 10 nos municipal shop at old bus stand south side (center) in chidambaram municipality
Construction of 10 nos municipal shop at old bus stand south side (center) in chidambaram municipality
Read moreSupply and delivery of furniture items knowledge centre and study centr old bus stand krishnagiri municipality.
Supply and delivery of furniture items knowledge centre and study centr old bus stand krishnagiri municipality.
Read moreRepair and maintenance work for new bus stand in krishnagiri municipality
Repair and maintenance work for new bus stand in krishnagiri municipality
Read moreConstruction of bus shelter at old bus stand in chengam municipality
Construction of bus shelter at old bus stand in chengam municipality
Read moreAuction of shops at old bus stand, chathiram , new bus stand in sathyamangalam municipality
Auction of shops at old bus stand, chathiram , new bus stand in sathyamangalam municipality
Read moreconstruction of compound wall and culvert and approch road providing paver block knowledge centre at old bus stand krishnagiri municipality.
construction of compound wall and culvert and approch road providing paver block knowledge centre at old bus stand krishnagiri municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type