Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provinding Paver Block Road In Joint Saalt Road At T.Maravakadu Panchayat (0/070 0/105), Agmat 2022 23
|
| Description |
Provinding Paver Block Road In Joint Saalt Road At T.Maravakadu Panchayat (0/070 0/105), Agmat 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_390120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3964/2022/B2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Pattukkottai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provinding paver block road in joint saalt road at t.maravakadu panchayat (0/070-0/105), agmat 2023-24
Provinding paver block road in joint saalt road at t.maravakadu panchayat (0/070-0/105), agmat 2023-24
Read moreProvinding paver block road in pillayar kovil road at t.maravakadu panchayat, agmat 2023-24
Provinding paver block road in pillayar kovil road at t.maravakadu panchayat, agmat 2023-24
Read moreProvinding paver block road in nadutheru at narasingapuram panchayat, agmat 2022-23
Provinding paver block road in nadutheru at narasingapuram panchayat, agmat 2022-23
Read moreProvinding paver block road in msm nagar 1 st road at eripurakarai panchayat (50m)agmat 2022-23
Provinding paver block road in msm nagar 1 st road at eripurakarai panchayat (50m)agmat 2022-23
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block provinding paver block road in ganthi nagar at eripurakarai panchayat (50 m)agmat 2022-23 tender notice.
Thanjavur district pattukkottai block provinding paver block road in ganthi nagar at eripurakarai panchayat (50 m)agmat 2022-23 tender notice.
Read moreProvinding cc pavemnent ad colony street in school road at t.maravakadu panchayat (193m) agamt 2023-24
Provinding cc pavemnent ad colony street in school road at t.maravakadu panchayat (193m) agamt 2023-24
Read moreProvinding cc pavemnent ad colony street in school road at t.maravakadu panchayat (193m) agamt 2023-24
Provinding cc pavemnent ad colony street in school road at t.maravakadu panchayat (193m) agamt 2023-24
Read moreProviding to cc pavement road in veeran kovil arch road at t.maravakadu panchayat km 0/440-0/600
Providing to cc pavement road in veeran kovil arch road at t.maravakadu panchayat km 0/440-0/600
Read moreUpgradation of sevitturanganpatti to nallaiyampatti road km 0/0-3/070
Upgradation of sevitturanganpatti to nallaiyampatti road km 0/0-3/070
Read moreUpgradation of parali road to mohanur - valayappatti road (via) nallaiyampatti road km 0/0-3/070
Upgradation of parali road to mohanur - valayappatti road (via) nallaiyampatti road km 0/0-3/070
Read moreof your Industry type