Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raising/Repairing Of Existing Boundary Wall Alongwith Barbed Wire At Arts Campus Ganderbal
|
| Description |
Raising/Repairing Of Existing Boundary Wall Alongwith Barbed Wire At Arts Campus Ganderbal
|
| Organisation | Central University of Kashmir | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CUoK_818382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-04-2024-Arts-Campus-Wall |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CUK Campus, Ganderbal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=860056 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Raising of existing boundary wall and barbed wire fencig at old power house, pratapgarh
Raising of existing boundary wall and barbed wire fencing at old power house, pratapgarh
Read moreRaising of existing boundary wall and barbed wire fencing at old power house, pratapgarh
Raising of existing boundary wall and barbed wire fencing at old power house, pratapgarh
Read moreRaising of existing boundary wall and barbed wire fencing at old power house, pratapgarh
Raising of existing boundary wall and barbed wire fencing at old power house, pratapgarh
Read moreRepairing, height raising and barbed wire fencing of boundary wall of 132/33 kv gss, golmuri
Repairing, height raising and barbed wire fencing of boundary wall of 132/33 kv gss, golmuri
Read moreR/m of existing boundary wall road side alongwith height raising at colony campus tz iv medininagar
R/m of existing boundary wall road side alongwith height raising at colony campus tz iv medininagar
Read moreRaising of existing boundary wall and barbed wire fencing at 33 kv s/s old power house, pratapgarh
Raising of existing boundary wall and barbed wire fencing at 33 kv s/s old power house, pratapgarh
Read moreProposed for barbed wire fencing on pre existing boundary wall
Proposed for barbed wire fencing on pre existing boundary wall at jai prakash narayan awasiya vidhalay nyotani unnao.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of existing boundary wall road side alongwith height raising at colony campus transmission zone iv medininagar
Repair and maintenance of existing boundary wall road side alongwith height raising at colony campus transmission zone iv medininagar
Read moreConstruction of additional washrooms for the hostel at arts campus ganderbal
Construction of additional washrooms for the hostel at arts campus ganderbal
Read moreBarbed wire fencing on existing boundary wall at dtti vridavan, mathura
Barbed wire&#x0d fencing on&#x0d existing&#x0d boundary&#x0d wall at d.t.t.i.&#x0d vridavan,&#x0d mathura (u.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type