Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Temporary Fencing Of Sipat Stage Iii Areas For Separation From Operational Units.
|
| Description |
Temporary Fencing Of Sipat Stage Iii Areas For Separation From Operational Units.
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited(NTPC) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NTPC_78000_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900261559 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Sipat Super Thermal Power Proj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreTemporary fencing to separate operational areas from constructional areas of meja stage-ii
Temporary fencing to separate operational areas from constructional areas of meja stage-ii
Read moreTemporary fencing to separate operational areas from constructional areas of meja stage-ii
Temporary fencing to separate operational areas from constructional areas of meja stage-ii
Read moreWidening of road from stage-iii to outside overburden area ntpc sipat.
Widening of road from stage-iii to outside overburden area ntpc sipat.
Read moreShifting of metal and non metal scrap from stage-iii area at ntpc sipat
Shifting of metal and non metal scrap from stage-iii area at ntpc sipat
Read moreBmc of easip plc system of stage 1, stage 2 and offsite areas in ntpc sipat
Bmc of easip plc system of stage 1, stage 2 and offsite
 areas in ntpc sipat
Read more400050136-creation of cabins for stage-iii employees at ntpc sipat.
400050136-creation of cabins for stage-iii employees at ntpc sipat.
Read moreProcurement of lube oil for main turbine for sipat stage-i(3x660 mw) units
Procurement of lube oil for main turbine for sipat stage-i(3x660 mw) units
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200141076 tg bearing inspection for two units of sipat stage i 660mw
Read more
Topographical survey for ash pipeline corridor for the proposed sipat stpp stage - iii, bilaspur, chattisgarh.
Topographical survey for ash pipeline corridor for the proposed sipat stpp stage - iii, bilaspur, chattisgarh.
Read moreof your Industry type