Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tool Kit With Trolley
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4564265 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 19:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHATIA TOOLS AND TECHNOLOGY | Make : Stahlwille Model : BTT-2202KIT Title : Tool Kit with Trolley | 22-02-2024 14:45:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISES | Make : SANTH INDUSTRIAL SOLUTION PVT. LTD. Model : SISPL-TL300 Title : TOOL KIT WITH TROLLEY | 21-02-2024 12:23:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SIRIUS TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Renishaw Model : LP2H PROBE KIT Title : LP2H PROBE KIT | 22-02-2024 10:01:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | TIRANGA AEROSPACE | Make : R.K STEEL SMITH Model : RK TT 725 600D-06 Title : Tool Kit With Trolley | 22-02-2024 11:17:51 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIRIUS TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : Tool Kit With Trolley | 157493.31 | L1 |
| 2 | BHATIA TOOLS AND TECHNOLOGY | Item Categories : Tool Kit With Trolley | 211280.05 | L2 |
| 3 | TIRANGA AEROSPACE | Item Categories : Tool Kit With Trolley | 304710.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Tool Kit With Trolley | 448400.00 | L4 |
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreProviding and supplying of ftk kit & h2s vials to dharwad district laboratory at dharwad district for year of 2026-27.
Providing and supplying of ftk kit & h2s vials to dharwad district laboratory at dharwad district for year of 2026-27.
Read moreProviding tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type