Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fresh Tender Annual Plan Annual Plan Alpy Jp 2023 24 Bharanikavu Dvn Bharanikkavu Grama Panchayath Ward 18 Pulumtharamukku Vettathukulangaramukku Road Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618215_9 |
|
Reference Number |
JPNOV01/LIDEW/ALPY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer LSGD Division civil station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender_ annual plan-annual plan-alpy jp-2023-24 bharanikavu dvn- bharanikkavu grama panchayath ward 18, pulum tharamukku-vettathu kulangara mukku road renovation-pro.no.-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan 2022/23- bharanikkavu block panchayath,parakkal mukku kanjikkalethu mukku panchayath athirthi road in ward 16 of bharanikkavu grama panchayath
Annual plan 2022/23- bharanikkavu block panchayath,parakkal mukku kanjikkalethu mukku panchayath athirthi road in ward 16 of bharanikkavu grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 166/2025-26 bharanikkavu koyikkal ela road in ward 17 of kareepra grama panchayath-
Annual plan-annual plan 166/2025-26&#x0d bharanikkavu koyikkal ela road&#x0d in ward 17 of kareepra grama&#x0d panchayath-
Read moreFresh tender_annual plan-alappuzha jilla panchayath 2023-24 muthukulam division chingoli grama panchayath ward 2 -punnakulangara -suresh industries road up to chalil reach maintenance_622/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan 2022/23- bharanikkavu block panchayath,parakkal mukku kanjikkalethu mukku panchayath athirthi road in ward 16 og bharanikkavu panchayath
Annual plan 2022/23- bharanikkavu block panchayath,parakkal mukku kanjikkalethu mukku panchayath athirthi road in ward 16 og bharanikkavu panchayath
Read moreFresh tender_annual plan-angp_2023-24_ annual plan- garbage free gram panchayat _construction of mini mcf in 1 to 18 wards of ambalappuzha north grama panchayath-200_2024-general civil work
Fresh tender_annual plan-angp_2023-24_ annual plan- garbage free gram panchayat _construction of mini mcf in 1 to 18 wards of ambalappuzha north grama panchayath-200_2024-general civil work
Read moreFresh tender_annual plan -alappuzha district panchayath 23-24.venmoney division mavelikara thekkekkara grama panchayath kurathikadu jn puthenkulangara road muzhakathara mukku panathara mukku drain nirmanam.-pr no.237-general civil work
Road
Read moreFresh tender_annual plan-angp_2023_24_ paruvechira thot pitching ward 7-proj no.173_2024
fresh tender_annual plan-angp_2023_24_ paruvechira thot pitching ward 7-proj no.173_2024
Read moreFresh tender_annual plan-angp_2023_24_panakal road re taring ward 18-proj no.179_2024
fresh tender_annual plan-angp_2023_24_panakal road re taring ward 18-proj no.179_2024
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 207/23-24 - -kokkathodu ghss maintenance - aruvapulam grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 207/23-24 - -kokkathodu ghss maintenance - aruvapulam grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type