Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Annual Plan Alpy Jp 2023 24 Bharanikavu Dvn Bharanikkavu Grama Panchayath Ward 18, Pulum Tharamukku Vettathu Kulangara Mukku Road Renovation Pro.No. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629329_23 |
|
Reference Number |
JPDEC07/LIDEW/ALPY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer,LSGD,Division Civi station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 986 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fresh tender_annual plan-annual plan-alpy jp-2023-24 bharanikavu dvn- bharanikkavu grama panchayath ward 18 pulumtharamukku -vettathukulangaramukku road renovation -general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan 2022/23- bharanikkavu block panchayath,parakkal mukku kanjikkalethu mukku panchayath athirthi road in ward 16 og bharanikkavu panchayath
Annual plan 2022/23- bharanikkavu block panchayath,parakkal mukku kanjikkalethu mukku panchayath athirthi road in ward 16 og bharanikkavu panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2022/23- bharanikkavu block panchayath,parakkal mukku kanjikkalethu mukku panchayath athirthi road in ward 16 of bharanikkavu grama panchayath
Annual plan 2022/23- bharanikkavu block panchayath,parakkal mukku kanjikkalethu mukku panchayath athirthi road in ward 16 of bharanikkavu grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-bharanikkavu bp 2022-23 thamarakkulam gp ambadimukku keeppalli mukku road completion
Annual plan-bharanikkavu bp 2022-23 thamarakkulam gp ambadimukku keeppalli mukku road completion
Read moreRequotation annual plan-pr no.820 alappuzha jilla panchayath 2022-23 bharanikkavu division,bharanikkavu gp ward 1-thottalilthara mukku-oneppurathumukku road maintenance-bgp-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnual plan 2024-25 bharanikkavu block maintanance of ration shope poikayil mukku drainage in ward 19 at palamel gp
Anual plan 2024-25 bharanikkavu block maintanance of ration shope poikayil mukku drainage in ward 19 at palamel gp
Read moreAnnual plan-bharanikkavu block 2023-24 maintenance of rationshop poykayil mukku drainage in ward no 19 at palamel gp
Annual plan-bharanikkavu block 2023-24 maintenance of rationshop poykayil mukku drainage in ward no 19 at palamel gp
Read moreRetender_ annual plan _alappuzha jp _2022-23 mulakkuzha division_palakkamala sc colony development ward 18_mulakuzha grama panchayath-palakkamala sc colony development-general civil waaork
Other
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 857/23-24-pandalam mukku kudilumukku road punarudharanam cherukole panchayath-ranni division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 857/23-24-pandalam mukku kudilumukku road punarudharanam cherukole panchayath-ranni division-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type