Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Five M Sodium Chloride Five Hundred Ml,One M Tris Cl Ph Eight Point Zero Five Hundred Ml,Zero Point
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Agricultural Research and Education (DARE) | Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4325686 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 11, 2023 21:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANA BIOENERGYANA BIOENERGYANA BIOENERGYANA BIOENERGYANA BIOENERGYONCOGENOMICS LI...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANA BIOENERGY | - | 04-01-2024 19:21:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Nu-Scientific Bio-Technologies | - | 05-01-2024 15:10:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ONCOGENOMICS LIFE SCIENCES | - | 05-01-2024 12:14:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | RENWIK BIOINNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-01-2024 14:15:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | UPASHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-12-2023 14:41:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orcinol Anhydrous extrapure three five dihydroxytoluene ninety nine percent twenty five g | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 9750.000 |
| Pullulanase Limit Dextrinase Assay Kit PullG six Method | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 40500.000 |
| B MERCEPTOETHANOL one hundred ML | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 830.000 |
| Zero point five M EDTA two X five hundred ML | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 3800.000 |
| one M TRIS CL PH eight point zero five hundred ML | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 18640.000 |
| Five M SODIUM CHLORIDE five hundred ML | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 11210.000 |
Moxifloxacin eye drop zero point five percent,sodium chloride nasal drop zero point six five percen
Read more
Injectable typhoid vaccine zero point five ml,tab paracetamol six hundred fifty mg,amikacin sulphat
Read more
Agar powder five hundred gram,halophilic broth m five nine one five hundred gram,sodium chloride fi
Read more
Lyzol five hundred ml,colin five hundred ml,dettol handwash one ltr,harpic five hundred ml,mop clot
Read more
Aeromodel seven point five cc,fuel tank three hundred fifty ml,fuel tank five hundred ml,deans to x
Read more
Hit four hundred ml,colin five hundred ml,floor cleaner lizol five hundred ml,broom coconut,plastic
Read more
Micro tip box two to two hundred ul,micro centrifuge tube zero point five ml,micro centrifuge tube
Read more
Phenyl one ltr,dettol two hundred fifty ml,harpic five hundred fifty ml,lyzol five hundred fifty ml
Read more
of your Industry type