Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vgp Pro. No. 214/25 26 Kulangara Bhagavathy Kshethram Road Retarring Ward 11 Of Velukkara Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Description |
Retaring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_828707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/T5/AEVLK/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1240 |
| EMD | 10666 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | velukkaraGP,P.O.Kottanallur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391217 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-proj.no116-25-26 puthiya bhagavathy kshethram kaippad road retarring in narath gp-narath g.p
Retarring
Read moreVgp pro no. 387/25-26 thavalakulangara bhagavathy temple road interlocking w -9 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2025-26
Interlocking
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-prj.no.148/24-neelakai bhagavathy kshethram road retarring
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.148/24-neelakai bhagavathy kshethram road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 puthur grama panchayath ward 23 ellamthuruthi chorottil bhagavathy kshethram road-pro no196/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 puthur grama panchayath ward 23 ellamthuruthi chorottil bhagavathy kshethram road-pro no196/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreVgp pro no.234/25-26 chengattumuri road retarring - ward 7- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2025-26
Retaring
Read moreRetender-vgppro no. 14/23-24 mukundapuram ambalanada road naveekaranam ward 4 and 17--of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring
Read moreVgp pro no.224/25-26 panchayath office road retarring - ward 5 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2025-26
Retaring
Read moreVgp- pro. no.207/25-26 maitri nagar road retarring ward - 10- - of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2025-26
Retarring
Read moreVgp pro no.385/25-26doctorpady vidyabhavan road 1 retarring ward - 1of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2025-26
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 proj no 92/25-cherukurumbakkavu bhagavathy kshethram panjamoola kiralur road retarring in ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 proj no 92/25-cherukurumbakkavu bhagavathy kshethram panjamoola kiralur road retarring in ward 5-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type