Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No116 25 26 Puthiya Bhagavathy Kshethram Kaippad Road Retarring In Narath Gp Narath G.P
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788583_17 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID AND EW/NGP/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARATH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1298343 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.148/24-neelakai bhagavathy kshethram road retarring
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.148/24-neelakai bhagavathy kshethram road retarring
Read moreVgppro. no. 214/25-26 kulangara bhagavathy kshethram road retarring ward -11 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2025-26
Retaring
Read morepattiam gp valliyil kothaloor kshethram road retarring
Pattiam gp valliyil kothaloor kshethram road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no 52/24-25. narath up school hussain peedika road balance portion retarring narath gp
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 proj no 92/25-cherukurumbakkavu bhagavathy kshethram panjamoola kiralur road retarring in ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 proj no 92/25-cherukurumbakkavu bhagavathy kshethram panjamoola kiralur road retarring in ward 5-general civil work
Read moreKunhimangalam gp nodicheri kannangattu nagam kannangattu kshethram road retarring
Kunhimangalam gp nodicheri kannangattu nagam kannangattu kshethram road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type