Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Laying And Compaction Of Readymade Bituminous Mix For Bc 40 Mm Thick (Compacted) Including Tack Coat For Surfacing Work On Internal Roads Of Sainik School, Nagrota At Km 13.500 On Jammu Srinagar Road Under 69 Rcc/35 Brtf (P) Spk
|
| Description |
Providing, Laying And Compaction Of Readymade Bituminous Mix For Bc 40 Mm Thick (Compacted) Including Tack Coat For Surfacing Work On Internal Roads Of Sainik School, Nagrota At Km 13.500 On Jammu Srinagar Road Under 69 Rcc/35 Brtf (P) Spk
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_640105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(P) SPK/10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INTERNAL RD OF SAINIK SCHOOL, NAGROTA AT KM 13.5 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=716645 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc includ tack coat n correction wk 50 mm thick bm includ tack coat road marking with thermoplastic paint resurf wk on internal road of bro complex in chandigarh under 69 rcc/35 brtf spk
Providing, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc includ tack coat n correction wk 50 mm thick bm includ tack coat road marking with thermoplastic paint resurf wk on internal road of bro complex in chandigarh under 69 rcc/35 brtf spk
Read moreProviding ,laying and compaction of wmm , dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat for surfacing works between km 20.00, net length 13.320 on road mandala- debrabu- naga gg in 14 brtf in arunachal pradesh state under project vartak
Providing ,laying and compaction of wmm , dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat for surfacing works between km 20.00, net length 13.320 on road mandala- debrabu- naga gg in 14 brtf in arunachal pradesh state under project vartak
Read moreProv lay and compaction with sensor paver of readymade bitu hmp mix for dbm 75 mm thick comp incl prime coat tack coat bc 40 mm thick comp incl tack coat for surf wks bet km 0.85 to km 9.81 on rbdk road in 53 rcc sector under 760 brtf project beac
Prov lay and compaction with sensor paver of readymade bitu hmp mix for dbm 75 mm thick comp incl prime coat tack coat bc 40 mm thick comp incl tack coat for surf wks bet km 0.85 to km 9.81 on rbdk road in 53 rcc sector under 760 brtf project beac
Read moreProviding laying spreading compaction dbm 50 mm thick bc 40 mm thick (all compacted thickness) prime coat and tack coat as per morth specification at 2.500 km form katra (net length 1.100 km) under 69 rcc in 35 brtf area under project sampark in jk
Providing laying spreading compaction dbm 50 mm thick bc 40 mm thick (all compacted thickness) prime coat and tack coat as per morth specification at 2.500 km form katra (net length 1.100 km) under 69 rcc in 35 brtf area under project sampark in jk
Read moreProvid, lay, spreading and compaction dbm 50 mm thick, bc 40 mm thick (all compacted thickness), prime coat and tack coat as per morth specification at 2.500 km from katra (net length 1.100 km) under 69 rcc/35 brtf/project sampark in jk 2nd call
Provid, lay, spreading and compaction dbm 50 mm thick, bc 40 mm thick (all compacted thickness), prime coat and tack coat as per morth specification at 2.500 km from katra (net length 1.100 km) under 69 rcc/35 brtf/project sampark in jk 2nd call
Read moreProviding,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc incl tack coat n corr work with 50 mm thick bm incl tack coat b/w km 86.725 to km 114.875 on budhal-mahore-gul rd 110 rcc/31 brtf/spk in jk (ut)
Providing,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc incl tack coat n corr work with 50 mm thick bm incl tack coat b/w km 86.725 to km 114.875 on budhal-mahore-gul rd 110 rcc/31 brtf/spk in jk (ut)
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of wmm, dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat for surfacing works btw km 20.00 (new ch 93.340) to km 39.00 (new ch 106.66), net length 13.320 on rd mandala- debraru - naga gg in 14 brtf in ap state under (p) vartak
Providing, laying and compaction of wmm, dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat for surfacing works btw km 20.00 (new ch 93.340) to km 39.00 (new ch 106.66), net length 13.320 on rd mandala- debraru - naga gg in 14 brtf in ap state under (p) vartak
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of 75 mm thick wbm, 50 mm thick dbm, 40 mm thick bc , prime coat and tack coat for surfacing works bet km 0.00 to km 6.20 on rd lungrola-triple height in 763 brtf sector in ap state under project vartak
Providing, laying and compaction of 75 mm thick wbm, 50 mm thick dbm, 40 mm thick bc , prime coat and tack coat for surfacing works bet km 0.00 to km 6.20 on rd lungrola-triple height in 763 brtf sector in ap state under project vartak
Read moreProviding, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm bc includ tack coat n correction wk 50 mm bm includ tack coat ,road marking n fixing of cat eye for resurf wk b/w km 0.00 - 7.600 on road atalgarh-kapra under 118 rcc/35 tf area under project spk
Providing, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm bc includ tack coat n correction wk 50 mm bm includ tack coat ,road marking n fixing of cat eye for resurf wk b/w km 0.00 - 7.600 on road atalgarh-kapra under 118 rcc/35 tf area under project spk
Read moreProviding, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc including tack coat and correction work 50 mm bm including tack coat with road marking with thermoplastic b/w km 16.200 to km 24.275 on dunera-durban-basholi road under 69 rcc/35 brtf
Providing, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc including tack coat and correction work 50 mm bm including tack coat with road marking with thermoplastic b/w km 16.200 to km 24.275 on dunera-durban-basholi road under 69 rcc/35 brtf
Read moreof your Industry type