Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provid, Lay, Spreading And Compaction Dbm 50 Mm Thick, Bc 40 Mm Thick (All Compacted Thickness), Prime Coat And Tack Coat As Per Morth Specification At 2.500 Km From Katra (Net Length 1.100 Km) Under 69 Rcc/35 Brtf/Project Sampark In Jk 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Provid, Lay, Spreading And Compaction Dbm 50 Mm Thick, Bc 40 Mm Thick (All Compacted Thickness), Prime Coat And Tack Coat As Per Morth Specification At 2.500 Km From Katra (Net Length 1.100 Km) Under 69 Rcc/35 Brtf/Project Sampark In Jk 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_704187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) SPK/02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT 2.500 Km From Katra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=788760 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing laying spreading compaction dbm 50 mm thick bc 40 mm thick (all compacted thickness) prime coat and tack coat as per morth specification at 2.500 km form katra (net length 1.100 km) under 69 rcc in 35 brtf area under project sampark in jk
Providing laying spreading compaction dbm 50 mm thick bc 40 mm thick (all compacted thickness) prime coat and tack coat as per morth specification at 2.500 km form katra (net length 1.100 km) under 69 rcc in 35 brtf area under project sampark in jk
Read moreProv lay and compaction with sensor paver of readymade bitu hmp mix for dbm 75 mm thick comp incl prime coat tack coat bc 40 mm thick comp incl tack coat for surf wks bet km 0.85 to km 9.81 on rbdk road in 53 rcc sector under 760 brtf project beac
Prov lay and compaction with sensor paver of readymade bitu hmp mix for dbm 75 mm thick comp incl prime coat tack coat bc 40 mm thick comp incl tack coat for surf wks bet km 0.85 to km 9.81 on rbdk road in 53 rcc sector under 760 brtf project beac
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of 75 mm thick wbm, 50 mm thick dbm, 40 mm thick bc , prime coat and tack coat for surfacing works bet km 0.00 to km 6.20 on rd lungrola-triple height in 763 brtf sector in ap state under project vartak
Providing, laying and compaction of 75 mm thick wbm, 50 mm thick dbm, 40 mm thick bc , prime coat and tack coat for surfacing works bet km 0.00 to km 6.20 on rd lungrola-triple height in 763 brtf sector in ap state under project vartak
Read moreSurfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification on elmagunda-duler-metagudem road between km 0.000 to km 18.963
Surfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification on elmagunda-duler-metagudem road between km 0.000 to km 18.963
Read moreSurfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification on puwarti-gomaguda road between km 0.000 to km 14.350
Surfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification on puwarti-gomaguda road between km 0.000 to km 14.350
Read moreSurfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification between km 0.000 to km 20.000 on kondapalli-dharmavaram road
Surfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification between km 0.000 to km 20.000 on kondapalli-dharmavaram road
Read moreSurfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification between km 0.000 to km 9.250 on puwarti-kondapalli road
Surfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification between km 0.000 to km 9.250 on puwarti-kondapalli road
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction for wbm 75 mm, dbm 50 mm thick bc 30 mm thick and applying prime coat, tack coat, road marking with thermoplastic paint all as per morth specn km 2 to 14, 16.38 to 16.653 and 19.917 to km 21.024 for surfacing works
Providing, laying and compaction for wbm 75 mm, dbm 50 mm thick bc 30 mm thick and applying prime coat, tack coat, road marking with thermoplastic paint all as per morth specn km 2 to 14, 16.38 to 16.653 and 19.917 to km 21.024 for surfacing works
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of 30 mm thick bc, dbm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for for improvement of riding quality on road karoti-tenai between km 0.00 to km 15.03
Providing, laying and compaction of 30 mm thick bc, dbm 50 mm thick, applying tack coat, road marking as per morth specifications complete in all respect for for improvement of riding quality on road karoti-tenai between km 0.00 to km 15.03
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of bc ready mix(hmp) for 30 mm compacted thick bituminous concrete and correction work with bm 50 mm thick and applying tack coat as per morth spn bt km 0.000 to km 47.700 on road hmc under 116/48 tf
Providing, laying and compaction of bc ready mix(hmp) for 30 mm compacted thick bituminous concrete and correction work with bm 50 mm thick and applying tack coat as per morth spn bt km 0.000 to km 47.700 on road hmc under 116/48 tf
Read moreof your Industry type