Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Pg Assembly (2 Sensor 14 Pin) 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Pg Assembly (2 Sensor 14 Pin) With A Bayonet Type Connector As Per All Part Number 1010001000/03. 🛠️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 25, 2024, 2:00 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 80,790 Interested Bidders Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Quality And Delivery Standards As Mandated. Keywords: Pg Assembly, Sensor, 14 Pin, Bayonet Type Connector, Telpro El, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Central Government| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pg Assembly (2 Sensor 14 Pin) With Bayonet Type Connector (Type Telpro El) As Per All Pt. No. 1010001000/03.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106273853 |
|
Reference Number |
25233541 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 80790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106273853/viewNitPdf_4488430.pdf |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 16:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2024
Expired 865 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pg assembly (2 sensor-14 pin) with bayonet type connector (type telpro-el) as per aal pt. no.- 1910001000/03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePg assembly modified double sensor, 14 pin with bayonet type connector (type telpro el) aal make as per specn. aal part no. 1910001000/03
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePulse generator assembly for aal telpro-el (pg assly. : 02 sensors 14 pin bayonet type connector) to aal part no. 1910001000/03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePulse generator assembly of speedometer of m/s autometer as per aal pt. no. 1910001000/03(2 sensor, 14 pin with bayonet type connector) [type telpro-el].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePg assembly modified double sensor, 14 p [pg assembly modified double sensor, 14 pin with beyonet type connector(type telpro el) aal make as per aal part no. 1910001000/03]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePg assembly (2 sensor - 14 pin) with bayonet type connector as per aal pt.no.1910001000/03. make/brand:- aal
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePulse generator assembly complete ( 2 sensors - 14 pin bayonet type connector ) of m/s aal make speedometer ( type - telpro el (0-180 kmph) as per aal part no. 1910001000/03 for ac electric locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConnector red type,connector 15 pin d,9 pin d type rectagle,connector 14 pin,14 pin female connecto
Read more
Connector red type,connector 15 pin d,9 pin d type rectagle,connector 14 pin,14 pin female connecto
Read more
Pulse generator assembly of m/s aal make speedometer to aal pt. no. 1910001000/03 (2 sensor - 14 pin bayonet type connection).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type