Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co090010012 Factory Made Wooden Panelled Door D1 Single Leaf 700 X 1800 Mm,Co090010013 Factory Made
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/520749 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Co090010012 factory made wooden panelled door d1 single leaf 700 x 1800 mm,co090010013 factory made
Read more
Battery operated light weight motor trolley as per technical parameters: - 1. wheels dia: - 04 nos. 310mm-350mm with collar. 2. axle: - 38 mm x 1800 mm 3. bearings & ucp: - bearings & ucp 6pcs. of skf brand with insulated wooden & fiber bushes. 4. gear box: - automatic (forward and reverse) 5. braking system: - customized drum brake system 6. trolley frame: - 1800mm width x 2200mm made of stainless steel 304 grade 7. motor type: - dc motor minimum 1800 watts with a peak of 200 watts. 8. motor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrooms made from ribs of coconut leaves having broomsticks which are clean, dry, and free from decay and discoloration. the overall length of broomsticks shall be 1000 mm (appox.) and weight shall be 700 gms. the broom sticks shall be tied by five rounds of galvanized wire of 1.6 mm dia with impregnated taper wooden plug of length 150 mm reasonably round having dia. of 25 mm at top and 5 mm at bottom .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrooms made from ribs of coconut leaves having broomsticks which are clean, dry, and free from decay and discoloration. the overall length of broomsticks shall be 1000 mm (appox.) and weight shall be 700 gms. the broom sticks shall be tied by five rounds of galvanized wire of 1.6 mm dia with impregnated taper wooden plug of length 150 mm reasonably round having dia. of 25 mm at top and 5 mm at bottom .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type