Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24 Mm Thick Factory Made Pvc Door Without Frame Shutter Size 2.5 Ft X6.67ft.,24 Mm Thick Factory Mad
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4492413 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A 2 Z SUPPLIERS INDIA | - | 22-01-2024 14:03:08 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MADHAV ENTERPRISES | - | 27-01-2024 11:13:30 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHARASHTRA SWABHIMAN SUSHIKSHIT BEROJGAR SEVA SAHAKARI SANSTHA MARYA | - | 26-01-2024 18:21:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RADHE RADHE | - | 22-01-2024 13:43:58 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A 2 Z SUPPLIERS INDIA(MII) | Item Categories : 24 mm thick factory made pvc door without frame shutter size 2.5 ftX6.67ft.,24 mm thick factory mad | 460760.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MADHAV ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : 24 mm thick factory made pvc door without frame shutter size 2.5 ftX6.67ft.,24 mm thick factory mad | 460991.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHARASHTRA SWABHIMAN SUSHIKSHIT BEROJGAR SEVA SAHAKARI SANSTHA MARYA (MII) | Item Categories : 24 mm thick factory made pvc door without frame shutter size 2.5 ftX6.67ft.,24 mm thick factory mad | 493836.50 | L3 |
| 4 | RADHE RADHE (MII) | Item Categories : 24 mm thick factory made pvc door without frame shutter size 2.5 ftX6.67ft.,24 mm thick factory mad | 4602201.00 | L4 |
Providing and installation of factory made kitchen cabinet frame and shutter at d.a. flats, nimri colony, ashok vihar, delhi
Providing and installation of factory made kitchen cabinet frame and shutter at d.a. flats, nimri colony, ashok vihar, delhi
Read moreConical spring, size: id- 25 mm, od- 50 mm, thick- 2.5 mm firm may visit inside the factory for tec
Read more
Co090010012 factory made wooden panelled door d1 single leaf 700 x 1800 mm,co090010013 factory made
Read more
Co090010012 factory made wooden panelled door d1 single leaf 700 x 1800 mm,co090010013 factory made
Read more
Auction of old items (aluminum frame, shutter, door, chaukhat, 4 mm thick glass, ss mosquito net etc.
Auction of old items (aluminum frame, shutter, door, chaukhat, 4 mm thick glass, ss mosquito net etc.
Read moreItem no. 1 supply and installation of factory made 52.4 mm thick panel base partition system as per
Read more
Factory made guage shutter of size 900x2100x30mm make deco grill oblique ashwani and sons oblique n
Read more
Factory made guage shutter of size 900x2100x30mm make deco grill oblique ashwani and sons oblique n
Read more
of your Industry type