Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6 Eccentric Duplex Pressure Gauge
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106414619 |
|
Reference Number |
L8245947A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106414619/viewNitPdf_4648665.pdf |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreElectrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2a block- 6
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2a block- 6
Read moreConstruction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreMaking of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreof your Industry type