Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tube Ibr Sa Seam Asme 4.06 M 38.1 M,Tube Ibr Sa Seam Asme 4.47 M 38.1 M,Tube Ibr Sa Seam Asme 4.06
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5271175 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 20:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMARDEEP STEEL CENTRE LLP | - | 17-08-2024 14:40:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ASHOK METAL & TUBE | - | 17-08-2024 17:20:46 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | DINESH TUBE (INDIA) | - | 17-08-2024 14:52:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | LAL BABA SEAMLESS TUBES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-08-2024 16:24:59 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | RATNADEEP METAL AND TUBES LIMITED | - | 17-08-2024 16:32:14 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SCORODITE STAINLESS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED. | - | 16-08-2024 14:34:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SKRK ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-08-2024 13:51:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Tube ibr sa seam asme 4.06 m 38.1 m,tube ibr sa seam asme 4.47 m 38.1 m,tube ibr sa seam asme 4.06
Read more
Tube ibr sa seam asme 4.06 m 38.1 m,tube ibr sa seam asme 4.47 m 38.1 m,tube ibr sa seam asme 4.06
Read more
Stainless steel seamless tube size 38.1 [stainless steel seamless tube size 38.1 mm odx3.404 mm thk as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/029 with latest revision. material spec. asme sa-213, grade tp-310s]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel seamless tube size 38.1 [stainless steel seamless tube size 38.1 mm odx3.404 mm thk as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/029 with latest revision. material spec. asme sa-213, grade tp-310s ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSa 213 t91 47.63x8.6mm seamless tube,sa 213 t22 47.63x9.0mm. seamless tube,sa 213 t91 57x5.6mm seam
Read more
Sa 213 t91 47.63x8.6mm seamless tube,sa 213 t22 47.63x9.0mm. seamless tube,sa 213 t91 57x5.6mm seam
Read more
Tube 38.1 x4.5 sa210 gr a1,eco hanger tube 38.1x5 mm sa 210 gr c,eco hanger tube 44.5x7.1 mm sa 210
Read more
of your Industry type