Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair Of Bldg No T 133 Single Living Accn With Attach Bathrooms Of 278 Fd Wksp Coy, Provn Of Drainage From Cook House To Main Drain R Centre And 572 Engr Sub Park At Oaf Under Ge 970 Ews
|
| Description |
Spl Repair Of Bldg No T 133 Single Living Accn With
Attach Bathrooms Of 278 Fd Wksp Coy, Provn Of Drainage From
Cook House To Main Drain R Centre And 572 Engr Sub Park
At Oaf Under Ge 970 Ews
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_723810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE970EWS-37/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 83460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OLD AIR FIELD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=810190 |
| Start Date | August 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to bldg no p-361 (12x or qtrs) of ad bde sig coy at oaf under ge 970 ews
Special repair to bldg no p-361 (12x or qtrs) of ad bde sig coy at oaf under ge 970 ews
Read moreSpl repair of or att platoon bldg no t-131 of corps zone wksp and bldg no t-166 and t-167 of fd hosp at oaf under ge 970 ews
Spl repair of or att platoon bldg no t-131 of corps zone wksp and bldg no t-166 and t-167 of fd hosp at oaf under ge 970 ews
Read moreSpl repair to single living accn with attached bathroom of bldg no t-132 (fd wksp coy), spl repair to hard standing at mt park of inf bn (ta) jakli and provn of ug cabling from uhq to post no 4 - 5 (frp) of weu at oaf under ge 970 ews.
Spl repair to single living accn with attached bathroom of bldg no t-132 (fd wksp coy), spl repair to hard standing at mt park of inf bn (ta) jakli and provn of ug cabling from uhq to post no 4 - 5 (frp) of weu at oaf under ge 970 ews.
Read moreSpl repair to otm accn bldg no tr-22 , tr-23 of ad regt and wash rooms of bldg no p-34 , p-35 of engr signal regt at oaf under ge 970 ews
Spl repair to otm accn bldg no tr-22 , tr-23 of ad regt and wash rooms of bldg no p-34 , p-35 of engr signal regt at oaf under ge 970 ews
Read moreSpl repair of 07 ors md accn qtr no p-147, p-131, p-132, p-133, p-135, p-141 and p-145 of 119 fd wksp coy eme at dogra line, provn of hard standing in veh repair bay in 119 fd wksp coy eme and certain minor works under ge roorkee
Spl repair of 07 ors md accn qtr no p-147, p-131, p-132, p-133, p-135, p-141 and p-145 of 119 fd wksp coy eme at dogra line, provn of hard standing in veh repair bay in 119 fd wksp coy eme and certain minor works under ge roorkee
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no np-03 (unit mandir) at 189 fd wksp coy and bldg no t-21/23 (ch and dh) ors mess at 68 engr regt at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Spl repair to bldg no np-03 (unit
 mandir) at 189 fd wksp coy and bldg
 no t-21/23 (ch and dh) ors mess at 68 engr
 regt at naa under ge (n) tezpur
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no t-14 (or bathroom) of ad regt wksp and bldg no t-26/28bc (toilet block) of fd hospital and provn of pole with flood light 08 nos and allied infra for posts at oaf under ge 970 ews
Spl repair of bldg no t-14 (or bathroom) of ad regt wksp and bldg no t-26/28bc (toilet block) of fd hospital and provn of pole with flood light 08 nos and allied infra for posts at oaf under ge 970 ews
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-101 , t-102 (single jco accn) of engr regt, spl repair to rewiring to bldg no p-203, t-39bc, p-161, t-57 , t-58 of ad regt and provn of parking shed in dental centre at oaf under ge 970 ews.
Spl repair to bldg no t-101 , t-102 (single jco accn) of engr regt, spl repair to rewiring to bldg no p-203, t-39bc, p-161, t-57 , t-58 of ad regt and provn of parking shed in dental centre at oaf under ge 970 ews.
Read moreof your Industry type