Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair Of Or Att Platoon Bldg No T 131 Of Corps Zone Wksp And Bldg No T 166 And T 167 Of Fd Hosp At Oaf Under Ge 970 Ews
|
| Description |
Spl Repair Of Or Att Platoon Bldg No T 131 Of Corps Zone Wksp And Bldg No T 166 And T 167 Of Fd Hosp At Oaf Under Ge 970 Ews
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_718184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
134 WE-36(T)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 65741 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 970 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=804033 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to bldg no p-26-28, 205, t-44, and t-17 at oaf under ge 970 ews
Spl repair to bldg no p-26-28, 205, t-44, and t-17 at oaf under ge 970 ews
Read moreSpl rep and add altn of bldg no t-1327 bldg no t 1328 bldg no t-1329 bldg no t-1337 and 01 x uniral point att with bldg no t-1329 and 01 x toilet and urinal point 02 x offr toilet att with bldg no t-1337 of 293 armd wksp at hms under ge hisar
Spl rep and add altn of bldg no t-1327 bldg no t 1328 bldg no t-1329 bldg no t-1337 and 01 x uniral point att with bldg no t-1329 and 01 x toilet and urinal point 02 x offr toilet att with bldg no t-1337 of 293 armd wksp at hms under ge hisar
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-334, p-335 (esp) and t-72 (weu) nissan hut at oaf under ge 970 ews.
Spl repair to bldg no p-334, p-335 (esp) and t-72 (weu) nissan hut at oaf under ge 970 ews.
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no t-14 (or bathroom) of ad regt wksp and bldg no t-26/28bc (toilet block) of fd hospital and provn of pole with flood light 08 nos and allied infra for posts at oaf under ge 970 ews
Spl repair of bldg no t-14 (or bathroom) of ad regt wksp and bldg no t-26/28bc (toilet block) of fd hospital and provn of pole with flood light 08 nos and allied infra for posts at oaf under ge 970 ews
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-94 (or cook house) of weu at oaf under ge 970 ews
Spl repair to bldg no p-94 (or cook house) of weu at oaf under ge 970 ews
Read moreProvn of 01 x football, hockey, basket ball and volleball ground for 15 corps zonal wksp under ge 970 ews
Provn of 01 x football, hockey, basket ball and volleball ground for 15 corps zonal wksp under ge 970 ews
Read moreCa no. ge/k-52/2025-26 - spl repair to bldg no t-10 and t-04 of 250 fd wksp coy and bldg no t-08 of 308 fd hosp at dras under ge kargil
Ca no. ge/k-52/2025-26 - spl repair to bldg no t-10 and t-04 of 250 fd wksp coy and bldg no t-08 of 308 fd hosp at dras under ge kargil
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no-t-133 single living accn with attach bathrooms of 278 fd wksp coy, provn of drainage from cook house to main drain r centre and 572 engr sub park at oaf under ge 970 ews
Spl repair of bldg no-t-133 single living accn with
 attach bathrooms of 278 fd wksp coy, provn of drainage from
 cook house to main drain r centre and 572 engr sub park
 at oaf under ge 970 ews
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no t 03 cook house of tpt wksp and bldg no
Special repair to bldg no t 03 cook house of tpt wksp and bldg no t 277 otm accn of section hospital at haldwani under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p-361 (12x or qtrs) of ad bde sig coy at oaf under ge 970 ews
Special repair to bldg no p-361 (12x or qtrs) of ad bde sig coy at oaf under ge 970 ews
Read moreof your Industry type