Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Submersible Pump,Rooftop Solar 1.5 Kw,Trycycle,Dustbins,Dhanya Kotya,Rooftop Solar 2 Kw,Cctv Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4619999 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NET MAX ENTERPRISESNET MAX ENTERPRISES
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NET MAX ENTERPRISES | - | 18-02-2024 22:04:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | SAMARTH ENTERPRISES | - | 18-02-2024 19:01:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | shri samarth enterprises | - | 19-02-2024 13:14:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUBMERSIBLE PUMP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 150000.000 |
| DHANYA KOTYA | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 23988.000 |
| CCTV CAMERA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20000.000 |
| ROOFTOP SOLAR 2 kw | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 204976.000 |
| ROOFTOP SOLAR 1.5 kw | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 150000.000 |
| DUSTBINS | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 89880.000 |
| TRYCYCLE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 40000.000 |
Rooftop solar 20 kw
Survey design fabrication supply installation testing and commissioning of total 20 kw of on grid connected rooftop solar pv power plant including comprehensive maintenance contract cmc for 5 years
Read moreTotal70 kw of on grid connected rooftop solar
Survey design fabrication supply installation testing and commissioning of total70 kw of on grid connected rooftop solar pvpower plantincluding comprehensive maintenance contract cmc for 3 years
Read more1000177402 10 hp/7.5 kw submersible electric pumpse,1000177404 2 hp/1.5 kw submersible electric pum
Read more
20 kw capity solar rooftop plant (ongrid) block kabrai dist. mahoba.
20 kw capity solar rooftop plant (ongrid) block kabrai dist. mahoba.
Read moreImplementation of rooftop solar plant 1699 kw capacity under resco model
Implementation of rooftop solar plant 1699 kw capacity at roofs of substations of pstcl under resco model
Read more5 kw on/off-grid rooftop solar system (with solar pcu, solar battery, solar panel) with mppt instal
Read more
of your Industry type