Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Black Top Road From H/O Samaresh Das At Gokhurapota Daspara To H/O Sahabuddin Mondal Under Brittihuda Gp Under Chapra Panchayat Samity. (Fund 5th Sfc, Fy 25 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Black Top Road From H/O Samaresh Das At Gokhurapota Daspara To H/O Sahabuddin Mondal Under Brittihuda Gp Under Chapra Panchayat Samity. (Fund 5th Sfc, Fy 25 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_851852_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/CHAPRA/09/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17786 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAPRA BLOCK AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1904713 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from h/o irfan mondal towards h/o siraj mondal at gokhurapota under brittihuda gp (phase i) under 15th fc, ac - 107582359 year 2024-25
Construction of pucca drain from h/o irfan mondal towards h/o siraj mondal at gokhurapota under brittihuda gp (phase i) under 15th fc, ac - 107582359 year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road with pcc fr h/o aijul molla to h/o sahabuddin mondal (5th sfc)
Construction of road with pcc fr h/o aijul molla to h/o sahabuddin mondal (5th sfc)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h o haydar mondal toward h o sahabuddin mondal at alaipur id-67149062 (2023-24)
Construction of cc road from h o haydar mondal toward h o sahabuddin mondal at alaipur id-67149062 (2023-24)
Read moreInstalation of 8 nos solar street light from h/o sahabuddin mondal to masjid tala via h/o siddik
Instalation of 8 nos solar street light from h/o sahabuddin mondal to masjid tala via h/o siddik&#x0d molla (5th sfc)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of c. c road to h/o sahabuddin sk at chapra block mahatpur gp (15th fc code 66805585/2023-24)
Construction of c. c road to h/o sahabuddin sk at chapra block mahatpur gp (15th fc code 66805585/2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of filter chamber at borhanpur ims village near h/o aviit mondal,asim maji and sahabuddin sk
Construction of filter&#x0d chamber at borhanpur ims&#x0d village near h/o aviit&#x0d mondal,asim maji and&#x0d sahabuddin sk
Read moreConstruction of drainage system from the h/o aulia sardar to the h/o samaresh
Construction of drainage system from the h/o aulia sardar to the h/o samaresh under lwm scheme at rbati g.p. under 15th fc(tied)23-24, aid-67425650
Read moreCc road from from h/o- bipul mondal to h/o- rabi mondal at kalinarayanpur sansad-xix(saap-01/23-24) under 5th. sfc
Cc road from from h/o- bipul mondal to h/o- rabi mondal at kalinarayanpur sansad-xix(saap-01/23-24) under 5th. sfc
Read moreRepairing of road from l/o nepal ghosh to h/o sukumar sornokar via near h/o hanan mondal within hatkhola gp under chapra block
Repairing of road from l/o nepal ghosh to h/o sukumar sornokar via near h/o hanan mondal within hatkhola gp under chapra block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete from h/o-samsuddin mondal towards bisharad mondal at majher chapra in the gp of r/hijuli-i
Construction of cement concrete from h/o-samsuddin mondal towards bisharad mondal at majher chapra in the gp of r/hijuli-i
Read moreof your Industry type