Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of New Submersible Pump With Pipe Line Near Maniruddin Sk House At Srikrishnapur Under Hansan Ii Gp Activity Code 90258159
|
| Description |
Installation Of New Submersible Pump With Pipe Line Near Maniruddin Sk House At Srikrishnapur Under Hansan Ii Gp Activity Code 90258159
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_725920_13 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/RPH-II/EO/NIT-03/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 100 |
| EMD | 1758 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampurhat-II Block Jurisdiction |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1599964 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near srikrishnapur football ground at srikrishnapur mouza
Installation of submersible pump near srikrishnapur football ground at srikrishnapur mouza
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump at tajpur near sk naosar ali house jl no 82, plot -130, activity code 94925113
Sinking of new submersible &#x0d pump at tajpur near sk naosar &#x0d ali house jl no 82, plot -130, &#x0d activity code 94925113
Read moreResinking of four nos tubewells at imis village c k chungri, hansan srikrishnapur majhira under hansan ii gp under 15th cfc fund for the finincial year 2024 25 activity code 125029627
Resinking of four nos tubewells at imis village c k chungri, hansan srikrishnapur majhira under hansan ii gp under 15th cfc fund for the finincial year 2024 25 activity code 125029627
Read moreSinking of new mini submersible near kantabari uday bauri house activity code 97948500
Sinking of new mini submersible near kantabari uday bauri house activity code 97948500
Read moreSubmersible pump near house of sk rahaman ali bablu at maroberia pore para, activity code- 89494251
Submersible pump near house of sk rahaman ali&#x0d bablu at maroberia pore para, activity code- 89494251&#x0d
Read moreNew submersible near sultan sk house sansad-i
New submersible near sultan sk house sansad-i
Read moreSupplying and installation of tubewell near nepal konai house at ramdampur under hansan ii gp activity code 57702727
Supplying and installation of tubewell near nepal konai house at ramdampur under hansan ii gp activity code 57702727
Read moreSubmersible pump near meser house at birolchowki (activity code-110922422)
Submersible pump near meser house at birolchowki (activity code-110922422)
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump near shipon sk house at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur gp.work code-109736453
New sinking of submersible pump near shipon sk house at deccabichkandi village under sabalpur gp.work code-109736453
Read moreof your Industry type