Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Colour Flag,Oven Toaster Griller,Led Light 50 W,Binding Wire,Table Glass Pt,Bed Sheet,Towel Wh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4683740 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JVS SERVICES | - | 04-03-2024 09:46:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PRIME TECH SERVICES | - | 04-03-2024 14:37:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | YOUNG INDIAN TRADES | - | 04-03-2024 15:28:43 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JVS SERVICES | Item Categories : Multi Colour Flag,Oven Toaster Griller,LED Light 50W,Binding Wire,Table Glass PT,Bed Sheet,Towel Wh | 23250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YOUNG INDIAN TRADES | Item Categories : Multi Colour Flag,Oven Toaster Griller,LED Light 50W,Binding Wire,Table Glass PT,Bed Sheet,Towel Wh | 26175.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRIME TECH SERVICES | Item Categories : Multi Colour Flag,Oven Toaster Griller,LED Light 50W,Binding Wire,Table Glass PT,Bed Sheet,Towel Wh | 28185.00 | L3 |